RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
you RUN the place
1349 E Main St, Shrub Oak, New York, 10588, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Heidi Weinborg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Drake Relays (1)
2016 - Drake Relays (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (15)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (11)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2014 - North Shore High School Invitational (12)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (7)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2011, 9:01pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity D. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Richter, Colette
11
Mountain Lakes
15:16.6
1
2
Feerst, Brianna
12
Point Pleasant B
15:22.8
2
3
Hayes, Kelly
10
Pearl River
15:41.0
3
4
Lansing, Maryanna
8
Shaker
15:50.1
4
5
McMorrow, Ceili
12
Pearl River
15:58.6
5
6
Ciotti, Victoria
12
St Anthony's
15:59.9
6
7
Saroka, Katie
11
Bayport Blue Poi
16:02.0
7
8
Shine, Molly
12
Pearl River
16:02.8
8
9
Flynn, Kerri
11
St Anthony's
16:05.7
9
10
Silva, Carolina Casin
12
Lakeland/Panas
16:17.8
10
11
Loomba, Katherine
11
Ardsley Union Fr
16:19.3
11
12
Wood, Alli
10
Chelmsford
16:25.3
12
13
macfarlane, Christie
12
Bethlehem Centra
16:29.7
13
14
D'Angelo, Gina
10
St Anthony's
16:32.3
14
15
Lavender, Kayleigh
11
Shaker
16:36.4
15
16
Picot, Jenny
12
Mountain Lakes
16:36.9
16
17
Cheu, Lindsay
11
Bethlehem Centra
16:38.0
17
18
Ladwig, Elissa
12
Chelmsford
16:39.6
18
19
Leo, Stephanie
10
St Anthony's
16:41.2
19
20
Czupil, Payton
7
Shaker
16:44.6
20
21
Jensen, Danika
10
Bethlehem Centra
16:48.1
21
22
Davitt, Megan
11
Bethlehem Centra
16:49.0
22
23
Betts, Emily
10
Clarkstown North
16:54.0
23
24
DiVico, Kaylee
8
Lakeland/Panas
16:55.7
24
25
Holzwarth, Megan
10
Paul Moore Centr
16:56.4
25
26
Buckley, Collen
09
Immaculate Heart
16:58.2
26
27
Curham, Meghan
11
Villa Walsh Acad
16:58.7
27
28
Allison, Nicole
12
Mountain Lakes
16:59.1
28
29
Lardaro, Caitlin
12
Pearl River
17:00.5
29
30
Martino, Audrey
8
Shaker
17:02.2
30
31
Taylor, Casey
10
Chelmsford
17:03.4
31
32
Pisarik, Jennifer
11
Chelmsford
17:03.8
32
33
Cooper, Laura
10
Pearl River
17:04.9
33
34
Hueckstaedt, Daunte
12
Bellows Free Aca
17:05.4
34
35
Cooney, Kathryn
12
Chelmsford
17:06.1
35
36
Dooley, Courtney
10
Bayport Blue Poi
17:10.5
36
37
Lotterman, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
17:10.9
37
38
Johnson, Camryn
8
Monticello
17:14.5
38
39
Haley, Emma
10
Pearl River
17:19.5
39
40
Endres, Jackie
10
Villa Walsh Acad
17:21.4
40
41
Mortello, Kayla
11
Villa Walsh Acad
17:22.7
41
42
Scheriff, Jessica
10
North Babylon
17:24.0
42
43
Libruk, Laura
10
Shaker
17:36.2
43
44
Darby, Taylor
09
Bayport Blue Poi
17:38.2
44
45
Thompson, Ulana
11
Morris Hills
17:38.6
45
46
Madison, Hannah
11
Shaker
17:39.0
46
47
Caballe, Lorna Sherwoo
10
Fiorello Laguard
17:41.3
47
48
Johnson, Sydney
8
Monticello
17:43.5
48
49
Turner, Ally
11
Chelmsford
17:44.8
49
50
Tomaszewski, Marta
12
Townsend Harris
17:45.3
50
51
Garvey, Brianne
10
Pearl River
17:47.7
51
52
Young, Kristen
11
Chelmsford
17:49.3
52
53
Dzialo, Jessica
11
Shaker
17:52.5
53
54
Meagan, Hopkins
11
Lakeland/Panas
17:53.3
54
55
Peterson, Ashleigh
11
Bellows Free Aca
17:54.2
55
56
Walker, Brannagh
11
Mountain Lakes
17:54.4
56
57
Mascolo, Amanda
10
Villa Walsh Acad
17:55.3
57
58
Ciallella, Angela
11
Morris Hills
17:55.8
58
59
Caton, Parker
11
Mountain Lakes
17:58.3
59
60
Morano, Caroline
11
Immaculate Heart
17:59.3
60
61
Kang, JI Won
11
Townsend Harris
17:59.8
61
62
Meehan, Marissa
11
Morris Hills
18:00.3
62
63
Weinborg, Heidi
12
Lakeland/Panas
18:00.8
63
64
Vilotijevic, Natalie
10
Clarkstown North
18:01.4
64
65
Delzell, Brianna
09
Bayport Blue Poi
18:03.7
65
66
Putz, Franziska
12
Mountain Lakes
18:05.3
66
67
Devaney, Casey
11
Immaculate Heart
18:07.8
67
68
O'Brien, Kinlin
11
Villa Walsh Acad
18:16.6
68
69
Schmidt, Kristin
12
Coxsackie-Ath-2
18:19.8
69
70
Mulvey, Joanna
12
Our Lady Of Lour
18:22.1
70
71
Foley, Shea
09
Bethlehem Centra
18:23.3
71
72
Dooley, Cassie
10
Bayport Blue Poi
18:29.0
72
73
Kay, Shannon
12
Clarkstown North
18:33.1
73
74
Fruehling, Lizzy
09
Villa Walsh Acad
18:34.9
74
75
Garncarz, Klaudia
11
Townsend Harris
18:35.7
75
76
Mahin, Maria
10
Townsend Harris
18:38.4
76
77
Polimeni, Krissa
11
Morris Hills
18:41.3
77
78
Balasiano, Kendall
12
Our Lady Of Lour
18:42.0
78
79
Skrypek, Caitlyn
11
St Anthony's
18:44.5
79
80
Dragone, Deanna
12
Immaculate Heart
18:46.2
80
81
Felice, Sabrina
12
Fiorello Laguard
18:46.9
81
82
Gamache, Maria
11
Bellows Free Aca
18:47.5
82
83
Holzwarth, Ashley
12
Paul Moore Centr
18:47.8
83
84
Concors, Erica
12
Monticello
18:48.3
84
85
Josberger, Katrina
09
Coxsackie-Ath-2
18:49.1
85
86
Gilbert, Christie
10
Paul Moore Centr
18:49.6
86
87
Sillcocks, Lizzy
11
Lakeland/Panas
18:51.1
87
88
Rewick, Lexi
12
Morris Hills
18:56.5
88
89
Mason, Nicole
11
Bayport Blue Poi
18:57.6
89
90
Rahman, Roksana
12
Immaculate Heart
18:58.7
90
91
Morano, Claudia
09
Fiorello Laguard
19:00.6
91
92
Reinertsen, Hanna
12
St Anthony's
19:01.7
92
93
Kuchinski, Margie
11
Bethlehem Centra
19:02.2
93
94
Booker, Sarah
12
Bethlehem Centra
19:02.7
94
95
Staub, Megan
11
Point Pleasant B
19:03.2
95
96
Gaven, Erin
12
Morris Hills
19:05.7
96
97
Maisel, Zoe
10
Clarkstown North
19:08.8
97
98
Pipes, Hattie
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:12.4
98
99
Silver, Caroline
11
Clarkstown North
19:13.8
99
100
Bearden, Tina
12
Mountain Lakes
19:14.9
100
101
Delaney, Mara
09
Paul Moore Centr
19:16.7
101
102
Dudas, Mikayla
11
Immaculate Heart
19:17.2
102
103
Hoeler, Amanda
10
Point Pleasant B
19:19.0
103
104
Shojai, Mariam
11
Convent of the S
19:19.6
104
105
Suzuki, Judith
11
Townsend Harris
19:22.6
105
106
Boston, Lauren
11
Our Lady Of Lour
19:23.4
106
107
Paz, Andia
12
Townsend Harris
19:24.7
107
108
Wright, Jessica
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:33.0
108
109
Mascaro, Olivia
10
Paul Moore Centr
19:35.1
109
110
Suhr, Emma
11
Bayport Blue Poi
19:36.7
110
111
Mascaro, Michaela
12
Paul Moore Centr
19:44.4
111
112
Barillas, Darcy
12
North Babylon
19:50.3
112
113
Adeyeye, Mary
11
Lakeland/Panas
19:51.0
113
114
Leddy, Veronica
12
St Anthony's
19:53.2
114
115
Wagner, Caroline
10
Convent of the S
20:00.1
115
116
Monkovic, Mia
11
Ardsley Union Fr
20:06.6
116
117
McEnearney, Ashley
10
Monticello
20:15.5
117
118
Smart, Katherine
11
Villa Walsh Acad
20:20.1
118
119
Porter, Amanda
11
Bellows Free Aca
20:21.6
119
120
Miller, Sammi
11
Averill Park Cen
20:24.6
120
121
Lyons, Julia
11
Morris Hills
20:26.2
121
122
Armlin, Megan
11
Averill Park Cen
20:32.3
122
123
Sewell, Bryanna
12
Monticello
20:35.2
123
124
Davis, Alison
09
Paul Moore Centr
20:38.1
124
125
Ribaudo, Emma
11
North Salem
20:43.0
125
126
Farrell, Christina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
20:52.3
126
127
Dellicarri, Allison
11
Clarkstown North
20:54.2
127
128
Traynor, Catherine
12
North Salem
20:59.4
128
129
Robert, Elizabeth
12
Averill Park Cen
21:06.0
129
130
Cobleigh, Ella
11
Ardsley Union Fr
21:08.8
130
131
Slyer, Toni
12
Averill Park Cen
21:10.9
131
132
Eichinger, Meagan
12
North Babylon
21:25.5
132
133
Muhlenforth, Catherine
12
North Babylon
21:31.9
133
134
Adames, Elizabeth
10
Bishop Loughlin
21:41.5
134
135
Ryan, Caitlin
12
Clarkstown North
21:45.9
135
136
Espinoza, Sophia
Lakeland/Panas
21:51.6
136
137
Mayhew, Kelsey
12
Point Pleasant B
22:02.5
137
138
Mangi, Siena
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:03.4
138
139
Liporace, Ashley
12
Our Lady Of Lour
22:03.9
139
140
Uslianer, Talyah
10
North Salem
22:10.8
140
141
Stein, Jennifer
11
Ardsley Union Fr
22:22.7
141
142
Holland, Elizabeth
12
Averill Park Cen
22:41.9
142
143
Lambiris, Alexandra
11
Convent of the S
22:53.8
143
144
Saunders, Kae-Lai
11
Bishop Loughlin
23:01.8
144
145
Murro, Rachel
11
Ardsley Union Fr
23:06.9
145
146
Oketokoun, Zainab
11
HS for Math/Sci/
23:23.6
146
147
Wainer, Alison
12
Ardsley Union Fr
23:41.6
147
148
DiCandia, Maria
11
Mineola-2
23:53.9
148
149
Doscher, Marissa
11
Averill Park Cen
23:57.6
149
150
toledo, anamarie
11
Fiorello Laguard
24:42.4
150
151
Bousquette, Isabelle
11
Convent of the S
24:53.3
151
152
Brodeur, Sarah
10
Point Pleasant B
25:17.1
152
153
Kurylyk, Dana
11
Fiorello Laguard
25:24.4
153
154
Martins, Cinthia
12
Mineola-2
26:16.4
154
155
Perri, Maureen
11
Mineola-2
29:25.6
155
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity B Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity A Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
185 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
,
Averill Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Averill Park, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
2015
21
15
2014
34
15
2013
2
16
2012
4
8
2011
3
3
2010
2
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!